Green Bay Packers vs DET

(GB @ DET)
PASS YDS AVG vs DET Rank
320 pass yds 32nd
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs DET Rank
314 pass yds 30th
DIFF
-6
PLAYERS vs. DET
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Tyler Shough 4103280
2 Josh Allen 24830692
3 Geno Smith 32130120
4 Bryce Young 3292030
5 Jacoby Brissett 29231190
3-Game AVG3142.70.311.30
Season AVG3202.80.622.20.4
Jordan Love
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 MIN 3872100100.00
2 NYJ 1442000100.00
3 ATL 3122100100.00
4 TB 19721-80100.00
5 CHI 367206096.70 -3.3
6 DAL 27611121100.00 +3.3
3-Game AVG 280 1.7 0.7 3.3 0.3 98.9
Season AVG 280.5 1.8 0.7 1.7 0.2 99.5
HISTORY vs DET
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2025 13 2344040
2025  1 1882040
2024 14 20610230
2024  9 2730100
2023 12 26830390
2023  4 24612-21
2021 18 13412-10
2021  2 000-30

San Francisco 49ers vs ATL

(SF @ ATL)
PASS YDS AVG vs ATL Rank
268.67 pass yds 29th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs ATL Rank
264 pass yds 22nd
DIFF
-4.67
PLAYERS vs. ATL
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Aaron Rodgers 22110-30
2 Bryce Young 2873060
2 Kenny Pickett 000-40
3 Jordan Love 3122100
4 Tyler Shough 2861050
5 Tyler Huntley 20120201
6 Caleb Williams 3051030
3-Game AVG2641.309.30.3
Season AVG268.71.70.24.50.2
Brock Purdy
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 LAR 20531290100.00
2 MIA 2872030184.60 -15.4
3 ARI 29740340100.00 +15.4
4 DEN 21820290100.00
5 SEA 1892160100.00
6 WAS 26410280100.00
3-Game AVG 223.7 1.7 0.3 21 0 100
Season AVG 243.3 2.3 0.3 26 0.2 97.4

New York Giants vs HOU

(NYG @ HOU)
PASS YDS AVG vs HOU Rank
264.5 pass yds 27th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs HOU Rank
270.33 pass yds 24th
DIFF
+5.83
PLAYERS vs. HOU
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Josh Allen 33420232
2 Joe Burrow 20720-10
3 Daniel Jones 2351150
4 Dak Prescott 3351070
5 Cam Ward 1700120
6 Trevor Lawrence 30641110
3-Game AVG270.31.70.76.70
Season AVG264.51.70.57.80.3
Jameis Winston
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
2 LAR 111011096.20
3 TEN 11800140100.00 +3.8
4 ARI 2503200100.00
5 WAS 3263027094.40 -5.6
6 NO 152124059.70 -34.7
3-Game AVG 242.7 2.3 1.3 10.3 0 84.7
Season AVG 191.4 1.4 1 9.2 0 90.1
HISTORY vs HOU
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2019 16 33514160

Pittsburgh Steelers vs NO

(PIT @ NO)
PASS YDS AVG vs NO Rank
256 pass yds 26th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs NO Rank
282.33 pass yds 27th
DIFF
+26.33
PLAYERS vs. NO
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Jared Goff 2062020
2 Lamar Jackson 23511340
3 Kirk Cousins 2483030
4 Michael Penix Jr. 22310-20
5 Kyler Murray 22910510
6 J.J. McCarthy 24311260
6 Jameis Winston 1521240
3-Game AVG282.31.3126.30
Season AVG2561.70.719.70
Aaron Rodgers
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 ATL 22110-30100.00
2 NE 187015095.70 -4.3
3 CIN 29231100100.00 +4.3
4 CLE 2993200100.00
5 IND 235306096.70 -3.3
6 TB 25321-10100.00 +3.3
3-Game AVG 262.3 2.7 1 1.7 0 98.9
Season AVG 247.8 2 0.8 2.8 0 98.7
HISTORY vs NO
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2021  1 1330200
2020  3 28330120

Dallas Cowboys vs PHI

(DAL @ PHI)
PASS YDS AVG vs PHI Rank
253.83 pass yds 25th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs PHI Rank
309.67 pass yds 29th
DIFF
+55.84
PLAYERS vs. PHI
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Jayden Daniels 16420310
2 Cam Ward 1830072
3 Case Keenum 2472061
4 Matthew Stafford 31702100
5 Trevor Lawrence 33121250
6 Bryce Young 2812060
3-Game AVG309.71.3113.70
Season AVG253.81.30.514.20.5
Dak Prescott
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 NYG 17521140100.00
2 WAS 27940260100.00
3 BAL 27610190100.00
4 HOU 3351070100.00
5 TB 3161200100.00
6 GB 2581270100.00
3-Game AVG 303 1 1.3 4.7 0 100
Season AVG 273.2 1.7 0.8 12.2 0 100
HISTORY vs PHI
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2025 12 3542191
2025  1 1880030
2023 14 27120110
2023  9 37430140
2022 16 34731410
2021 18 2955000
2021  3 2383060
2019 16 2650070
2019  7 23911301
2018 14 4553220
2018 10 2701091
2017 17 17910160
2017 11 14503100

Los Angeles Rams vs LV

(LAR @ LV)
PASS YDS AVG vs LV Rank
253.5 pass yds 24th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs LV Rank
284.67 pass yds 28th
DIFF
+31.17
PLAYERS vs. LV
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Malik Willis 22001391
2 Justin Herbert 1921220
3 Tyler Shough 25541360
4 Patrick Mahomes 2252000
5 Drake Maye 37440251
6 Josh Allen 2552010
3-Game AVG284.72.708.70.3
Season AVG253.52.20.717.20.3
Matthew Stafford
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 SF 15501-1083.60
2 NYG 32741-10100.00 +16.4
3 DEN 39022130100.00
4 PHI 31702100100.00
5 BUF 3833000100.00
6 ARI 2222000100.00
3-Game AVG 307.3 1.7 0.7 3.3 0 100
Season AVG 299 1.8 1 3.5 0 97.3
HISTORY vs LV
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2024  7 15401-20
2019  9 4063160

Denver Broncos vs ARI

(DEN @ ARI)
PASS YDS AVG vs ARI Rank
247.33 pass yds 23rd
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs ARI Rank
247.67 pass yds 18th
DIFF
+0.34
PLAYERS vs. ARI
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Justin Herbert 20911290
2 Drew Lock 2353000
3 Brock Purdy 29740340
4 Jameis Winston 2503200
5 Jared Goff 2713011
6 Matthew Stafford 2222000
3-Game AVG247.72.70.70.30.3
Season AVG247.32.70.510.70.2
Bo Nix
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 KC 1311120100.00
2 JAX 2881160100.00
3 LAR 1862171100.00
4 SF 21410100100.00
5 LAC 12310100100.00
6 SEA 1070020100.00
3-Game AVG 148 0.7 0 7.3 0 100
Season AVG 174.8 1 0.5 6.2 0.2 100

Baltimore Ravens vs CIN

(CIN @ BAL)
PASS YDS AVG vs CIN Rank
245 pass yds 22nd
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs CIN Rank
218.67 pass yds 10th
DIFF
-26.33
PLAYERS vs. CIN
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Baker Mayfield 21600301
2 C.J. Stroud 35300290
3 Aaron Rodgers 29231100
4 Trevor Lawrence 2271000
5 Malik Willis 13712741
3-Game AVG218.71.71280.3
Season AVG24510.628.60.4
Tyler Huntley
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
4 TEN 630016048.40
5 ATL 20120201100.00 +51.6
6 CLE 16510280100.00
3-Game AVG 143 1 0 21.3 0.3 82.8
Season AVG 143 1 0 21.3 0.3 82.8
HISTORY vs CIN
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2025 15 000-30
2021  7 390000
2020 17 80050

Minnesota Vikings vs IND

(IND @ MIN)
PASS YDS AVG vs IND Rank
240.33 pass yds 21st
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs IND Rank
189.67 pass yds 6th
DIFF
-50.66
PLAYERS vs. IND
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Lamar Jackson 32410401
2 Patrick Mahomes 38230170
3 C.J. Stroud 16710100
4 Athan Kaliakmanis 18611160
4 Marcus Mariota 4600350
5 Aaron Rodgers 2353060
5 Mason Rudolph 000-20
6 Cam Ward 1021170
3-Game AVG189.71.70.720.70
Season AVG240.31.70.321.50.2
Kyler Murray
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 GB 18019016.90
3 TB 16811170100.00 +83.1
4 MIA 24700160100.00
5 NO 22910510100.00
3-Game AVG 214.7 0.7 0.3 28 0 100
Season AVG 165.5 0.5 0.5 23.3 0 79.2
HISTORY vs IND
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2021 16 24510740

Philadelphia Eagles vs DAL

(DAL @ PHI)
PASS YDS AVG vs DAL Rank
239.17 pass yds 20th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs DAL Rank
270.67 pass yds 25th
DIFF
+31.5
PLAYERS vs. DAL
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Jaxson Dart 23030540
2 Marcus Mariota 1111030
2 Jayden Daniels 9610690
3 Lamar Jackson 18620500
4 C.J. Stroud 34720120
5 Jalon Daniels 18910230
6 Jordan Love 27611121
3-Game AVG270.71.30.315.70.3
Season AVG239.21.80.237.20.2
Tanner McKee
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
6 CAR 2151000100.00
3-Game AVG 215 1 0 0 0 100
Season AVG 215 1 0 0 0 100
HISTORY vs DAL
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2024 17 5420-20

Carolina Panthers vs TB

(TB @ CAR)
PASS YDS AVG vs TB Rank
237.67 pass yds 19th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs TB Rank
255.33 pass yds 19th
DIFF
+17.66
PLAYERS vs. TB
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Joe Burrow 25411200
2 Deshaun Watson 23820220
3 Kyler Murray 16811170
4 Jordan Love 19721-80
5 Dak Prescott 3161200
6 Aaron Rodgers 25321-10
3-Game AVG255.31.71.3-30
Season AVG237.71.518.30
Bryce Young
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 CHI 3613110189.70
2 ATL 287306093.90 +4.2
3 CLE 2911100100.00 +6.1
4 DET 3292030100.00
6 PHI 2812060100.00
3-Game AVG 300.3 1.7 0.3 3 0 100
Season AVG 309.8 2.2 0.4 5 0.2 96.7
HISTORY vs TB
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2025 18 26621-10
2025 16 19120200
2024 17 2032080
2024 13 29810171
2023 18 9400240
2023 13 1780100

Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs CAR

(TB @ CAR)
PASS YDS AVG vs CAR Rank
237 pass yds 18th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs CAR Rank
257 pass yds 20th
DIFF
+20
PLAYERS vs. CAR
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Caleb Williams 26920652
2 Cooper Rush 8602200
2 Jack Strand 5901160
3 Deshaun Watson 14420450
4 Jared Goff 4121000
6 Tanner McKee 2151000
3-Game AVG2571.30150
Season AVG2371.20.629.20.4
Jalon Daniels
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
3 MIN 001905.80
4 GB 1481255098.40 +92.6
5 DAL 18910230100.00 +1.6
6 PIT 16412390100.00
3-Game AVG 167 1 1.3 39 0 99.5
Season AVG 125.3 0.8 1.3 31.5 0 76.1

Cleveland Browns vs TEN

(CLE @ TEN)
PASS YDS AVG vs TEN Rank
235.33 pass yds 17th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs TEN Rank
271.67 pass yds 26th
DIFF
+36.34
PLAYERS vs. TEN
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Geno Smith 2150070
2 Jalen Hurts 26422160
3 Jameis Winston 11800140
4 Lamar Jackson 22220200
4 Tyler Huntley 6300160
5 C.J. Stroud 2611051
6 Daniel Jones 26912300
3-Game AVG271.71.30.723.70.3
Season AVG235.310.7180.2
Deshaun Watson
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 JAX 20511380100.00
2 TB 23820220100.00
3 CAR 1442045098.60 -1.4
4 PIT 26811220100.00 +1.4
5 NYJ 15510400100.00
6 BAL 16400290100.00
3-Game AVG 195.7 0.7 0.3 30.3 0 100
Season AVG 195.7 1.2 0.3 32.7 0 99.8
HISTORY vs TEN
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2023  3 28920160
2020 17 36531120
2020  6 33540260
2019 15 24322320
2018 12 21020701
2018  2 31021440
2017  4 28341241

Arizona Cardinals vs DEN

(DEN @ ARI)
PASS YDS AVG vs DEN Rank
230 pass yds 16th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs DEN Rank
205.67 pass yds 8th
DIFF
-24.33
PLAYERS vs. DEN
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Patrick Mahomes 18421231
2 Trevor Lawrence 1890160
3 Matthew Stafford 39022130
4 Brock Purdy 21820290
5 Justin Herbert 12111540
6 Sam Darnold 27802190
3-Game AVG205.711340
Season AVG2301.21.2240.2
Jacoby Brissett
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 LAC 27710140100.00
2 SEA 951170100.00
3 SF 2802041100.00
4 NYG 16623180100.00
5 DET 29231190100.00
6 LAR 2180120100.00
3-Game AVG 225.3 1.7 1.7 13 0 100
Season AVG 221.3 1.5 1 10.7 0.2 100
HISTORY vs DEN
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2019  8 20200340
2017 15 15800181

New England Patriots vs CHI

(NE @ CHI)
PASS YDS AVG vs CHI Rank
228 pass yds 15th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs CHI Rank
237 pass yds 16th
DIFF
+9
PLAYERS vs. CHI
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Bryce Young 36131101
1 Kenny Pickett 000240
2 Carson Wentz 1430060
3 Jalen Hurts 15301251
3 Andy Dalton 00100
4 Geno Smith 1191000
5 Jordan Love 3672060
5 Tyrod Taylor 000-20
6 Michael Penix Jr. 2253010
3-Game AVG237201.70
Season AVG2281.50.511.70.3
Drake Maye
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 SEA 17813470100.00
2 PIT 20801170100.00
3 JAX 1990218081.00 -19
4 BUF 26931540100.00 +19
5 LV 37440251100.00
6 NYJ 23530240100.00
3-Game AVG 292.7 3.3 0.3 34.3 0.3 100
Season AVG 243.8 1.8 1.2 30.8 0.2 96.8
HISTORY vs CHI
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2024 10 18411240

Chicago Bears vs NE

(NE @ CHI)
PASS YDS AVG vs NE Rank
227.5 pass yds 14th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs NE Rank
265.33 pass yds 23rd
DIFF
+37.83
PLAYERS vs. NE
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Drew Lock 18710130
1 Sam Darnold 130000
2 Aaron Rodgers 1870150
2 Mason Rudolph 00030
3 Trevor Lawrence 18231250
4 Josh Allen 2531141
5 Kirk Cousins 2431000
5 Fernando Mendoza 480030
6 Geno Smith 25211-10
3-Game AVG265.310.720.3
Season AVG227.51.20.78.70.2
Caleb Williams
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 CAR 26920652100.00
2 MIN 1380142086.50 -13.5
6 ATL 3051030100.00 +13.5
3-Game AVG 237.3 1 0.3 36.7 0.7 95.5
Season AVG 237.3 1 0.3 36.7 0.7 95.5
HISTORY vs NE
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2024 10 12000150

Tennessee Titans vs CLE

(CLE @ TEN)
PASS YDS AVG vs CLE Rank
227.33 pass yds 13th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs CLE Rank
215.33 pass yds 9th
DIFF
-12
PLAYERS vs. CLE
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Trevor Lawrence 2454030
1 Nick Mullens 000-30
2 Baker Mayfield 18211290
3 Bryce Young 2911100
4 Aaron Rodgers 2993200
5 Geno Smith 1821070
6 Tyler Huntley 16510280
3-Game AVG215.31.70.711.70
Season AVG227.31.80.710.70
Cam Ward
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 NYJ 14010210100.00
2 PHI 1830072100.00
3 NYG 1811120100.00
4 BAL 22211270100.00
5 HOU 1700120100.00
6 IND 1021170100.00
3-Game AVG 164.7 0.7 1 12 0 100
Season AVG 166.3 0.7 0.7 11 0.3 100
HISTORY vs CLE
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2025 14 1172140

New York Jets vs MIA

(MIA @ NYJ)
PASS YDS AVG vs MIA Rank
226 pass yds 12th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs MIA Rank
227.67 pass yds 13th
DIFF
+1.67
PLAYERS vs. MIA
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Kirk Cousins 16032-60
2 Brock Purdy 28720301
2 Mac Jones 000-20
3 Patrick Mahomes 2462110
4 Kyler Murray 24700160
5 Joe Burrow 19040100
3-Game AVG227.720.390
Season AVG2262.20.69.80.2
Geno Smith
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 TEN 2150070100.00
2 GB 24710170100.00
3 DET 32130120100.00
4 CHI 1191000100.00
5 CLE 1821070100.00
6 NE 25211-10100.00
3-Game AVG 184.3 1 0.3 2 0 100
Season AVG 222.7 1.2 0.2 7 0 100
HISTORY vs MIA
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2024  3 28912-20

Cincinnati Bengals vs BAL

(CIN @ BAL)
PASS YDS AVG vs BAL Rank
225.67 pass yds 10th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs BAL Rank
220 pass yds 12th
DIFF
-5.67
PLAYERS vs. BAL
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Daniel Jones 1661140
2 Tyler Shough 25210231
3 Dak Prescott 27610190
4 Cam Ward 22211270
5 Michael Penix Jr. 2401080
5 Tua Tagovailoa 340100
6 Deshaun Watson 16400290
3-Game AVG2200.70.721.30
Season AVG225.70.80.518.30.2
Joe Burrow
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 TB 25411200100.00
2 HOU 20720-10100.00
3 PIT 28230130100.00
4 JAX 4281261100.00
5 MIA 19040100100.00
3-Game AVG 300 2.7 0.7 9.7 0.3 100
Season AVG 272.2 2.2 0.6 9.6 0.2 100
HISTORY vs BAL
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2025 15 2250250
2025 13 2612080
2024 10 4284060
2024  5 3925110
2023 11 1011070
2023  2 2222150
2022 18 21510100
2022  5 2171161
2021 16 52540110
2021  7 4163100
2020  5 18301100

Atlanta Falcons vs SF

(SF @ ATL)
PASS YDS AVG vs SF Rank
225.67 pass yds 10th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs SF Rank
236.33 pass yds 15th
DIFF
+10.66
PLAYERS vs. SF
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Matthew Stafford 15501-10
1 Stetson Bennett IV 130090
2 Malik Willis 1971060
3 Jacoby Brissett 2802041
4 Bo Nix 21410100
5 Sam Darnold 1951250
6 Jayden Daniels 30020100
3-Game AVG236.31.30.78.30
Season AVG225.71.20.57.20.2
Michael Penix Jr.
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
3 GB 25611-20100.00
4 NO 22310-20100.00
5 BAL 240108095.30 -4.7
6 CHI 2253010100.00 +4.7
3-Game AVG 229.3 1.7 0 2.3 0 98.4
Season AVG 236 1.5 0.3 1.3 0 98.8
HISTORY vs SF
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2025  7 2411060

Seattle Seahawks vs KC

(KC @ SEA)
PASS YDS AVG vs KC Rank
224 pass yds 9th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs KC Rank
259.67 pass yds 21st
DIFF
+35.67
PLAYERS vs. KC
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Bo Nix 1311120
2 Daniel Jones 21011100
3 Malik Willis 21001560
4 Kirk Cousins 3652100
6 Justin Herbert 20401260
3-Game AVG259.70.7127.30
Season AVG2240.8118.80
Sam Darnold
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 NE 13000010.00
3 WAS 3794250100.00 +90
4 LAC 1682160100.00
5 SF 1951250100.00
6 DEN 27802190100.00
3-Game AVG 213.7 1 1.7 10 0 100
Season AVG 206.6 1.4 1.4 7 0 82
HISTORY vs KC
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2020  8 13300210

New Orleans Saints vs PIT

(PIT @ NO)
PASS YDS AVG vs PIT Rank
222 pass yds 8th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs PIT Rank
233 pass yds 14th
DIFF
+11
PLAYERS vs. PIT
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Cooper Rush 1431200
2 Drake Maye 20801170
3 Joe Burrow 28230130
4 Deshaun Watson 26811220
5 Daniel Jones 2670040
6 Jalon Daniels 16412390
3-Game AVG2330.7121.70
Season AVG2221115.80
Tyler Shough
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 DET 4103280100.00
2 BAL 25210231100.00
3 LV 25541360100.00
4 ATL 2861050100.00
5 MIN 960200100.00
6 NYG 1443032197.20 -2.8
3-Game AVG 175.3 1.3 0.7 12.3 0.3 99.1
Season AVG 240.5 2 0.8 17.3 0.3 99.5

Detroit Lions vs GB

(GB @ DET)
PASS YDS AVG vs GB Rank
209.17 pass yds 6th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs GB Rank
200.33 pass yds 7th
DIFF
-8.84
PLAYERS vs. GB
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Carson Wentz 13330-10
1 Kyler Murray 180190
2 Geno Smith 24710170
3 Michael Penix Jr. 25611-20
4 Jalon Daniels 14812550
5 Case Keenum 1080140
5 Tyson Bagent 8702170
6 Dak Prescott 2581270
3-Game AVG200.30.72.327.70
Season AVG209.21.21.517.70
Jared Goff
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 NO 2062020100.00
2 BUF 3274070100.00
3 NYJ 2692060100.00
4 CAR 4121000100.00
5 ARI 271301195.50 -4.5
3-Game AVG 317.3 2 0 2.3 0.3 98.5
Season AVG 297 2.4 0 3.2 0.2 99.1
HISTORY vs GB
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2025 13 25620240
2025  1 22511-10
2024 14 2833170
2024  9 14510-20
2023 12 3322090
2023  4 21011100
2022 18 2240050
2022  9 13721-10
2021 18 2382000
2021  2 24621460
2018  8 2953070

Miami Dolphins vs NYJ

(MIA @ NYJ)
PASS YDS AVG vs NYJ Rank
201.83 pass yds 5th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs NYJ Rank
219.33 pass yds 11th
DIFF
+17.5
PLAYERS vs. NYJ
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Cam Ward 14010210
2 Jordan Love 1442000
3 Jared Goff 2692060
4 Tyson Bagent 2680110
5 Deshaun Watson 15510400
6 Drake Maye 23530240
3-Game AVG219.31.30.321.70
Season AVG201.81.50.215.30
Malik Willis
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 LV 22001391100.00
2 SF 1971060100.00
3 KC 21001560100.00
4 MIN 8500110100.00
5 CIN 13712741100.00
3-Game AVG 144 0.3 1 47 0.3 100
Season AVG 169.8 0.4 0.8 37.2 0.4 100

Houston Texans vs NYG

(NYG @ HOU)
PASS YDS AVG vs NYG Rank
198.67 pass yds 4th
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs NYG Rank
169.67 pass yds 3rd
DIFF
-29
PLAYERS vs. NYG
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Dak Prescott 17521140
2 Matthew Stafford 32741-10
3 Cam Ward 1811120
4 Jacoby Brissett 16623180
5 Jayden Daniels 199001032
6 Tyler Shough 14430321
3-Game AVG169.71.71511
Season AVG198.721280.5
C.J. Stroud
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 BUF 27420150100.00
2 CIN 35300290100.00
3 IND 16710100100.00
4 DAL 34720120100.00
5 TEN 2611051100.00
6 JAX 3123150100.00
3-Game AVG 306.7 2 0.3 7.3 0.3 100
Season AVG 285.7 1.5 0.2 12.7 0.2 100

Indianapolis Colts vs MIN

(IND @ MIN)
PASS YDS AVG vs MIN Rank
195.4 pass yds 3rd
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs MIN Rank
132.67 pass yds 1st
DIFF
-62.73
PLAYERS vs. MIN
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Jordan Love 3872100
2 Caleb Williams 13801420
2 Tyson Bagent 540000
3 Baker Mayfield 2171160
3 Jalon Daniels 00190
4 Malik Willis 8500110
5 Tyler Shough 960200
3-Game AVG132.70.31.38.70
Season AVG195.40.61.213.60
Daniel Jones
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 BAL 1661140100.00
2 KC 21011100100.00
3 HOU 2351150100.00
4 WAS 1430121100.00
5 PIT 2670040100.00
6 TEN 26912300100.00
3-Game AVG 226.3 0.3 1 12 0.3 100
Season AVG 215 0.7 1 9.2 0.2 100
HISTORY vs MIN
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2024  1 18602150
2022 16 33411340
2019  5 18211120

Las Vegas Raiders vs LAR

(LAR @ LV)
PASS YDS AVG vs LAR Rank
173.83 pass yds 2nd
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs LAR Rank
173.67 pass yds 4th
DIFF
-0.16
PLAYERS vs. LAR
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Brock Purdy 20531290
2 Jameis Winston 1110110
2 Jaxson Dart 200000
3 Bo Nix 1862171
4 Jalen Hurts 9320180
5 Josh Allen 210111211
6 Jacoby Brissett 2180120
3-Game AVG173.710.7470.3
Season AVG173.81.30.829.70.3
Kirk Cousins
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 MIA 16032-60100.00
2 LAC 2533110100.00
3 NO 2483030100.00
4 KC 3652100100.00
5 NE 243100083.30 -16.7
6 BUF 3132100100.00 +16.7
3-Game AVG 307 1.7 0.7 0 0 94.4
Season AVG 263.7 2.3 0.8 -0.3 0 97.2
HISTORY vs LAR
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2025 17 1261010
2021 16 31511170
2018  4 42230280
2017  2 1791070

Kansas City Chiefs vs SEA

(KC @ SEA)
PASS YDS AVG vs SEA Rank
156.83 pass yds 1st
LAST 3 GAMES AVG vs SEA Rank
161.67 pass yds 2nd
DIFF
+4.84
PLAYERS vs. SEA
WK PLAYER PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
1 Drake Maye 17813470
2 Jacoby Brissett 951170
3 Marcus Mariota 18330110
4 Justin Herbert 18912400
5 Brock Purdy 1892160
6 Bo Nix 1070020
3-Game AVG161.711160
Season AVG156.81.31.218.80
Patrick Mahomes
STATS
WK OPP PassYPTDINTRushYRuTDSNAP
1 DEN 18421231100.00
2 IND 38230170100.00
3 MIA 2462110100.00
4 LV 2252000100.00
6 LAC 27201160100.00
3-Game AVG 247.7 1.3 0.7 5.7 0 100
Season AVG 261.8 1.8 0.6 11.4 0.2 100
HISTORY vs SEA
YR WK PassYPTDINTRushYRuTD
2022 16 2242081
2018 16 27330330